Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 64)

UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/26
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2260 - 6940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Rahul
Owner
1/10
5.2 kms away
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 2 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/43
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
GR
Getmax Realtors
6.5 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
SE
Sarabjeet Estates
6.5 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingNatural LightPOP Finishing
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 3270 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 85 for Rs. 32500000
4.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
GR
Getmax Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 89 for Rs. 85000000
5.2 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Ajay Kumar
Gallery Cover Image of 3550 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 54 for Rs. 22500000
4.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gian Jyoti Global School- 0.3 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 64, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S A Homeland Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Mohali
2.68 Cr-12.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Aeroland Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments