More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

Flats for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 65? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 65. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 65. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹7.25 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
5 BHK Flat (3700 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 66
4 BHK Flat (2450 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 67, Mohali
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1960 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 64
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Phase 11, Sector 65
3 BHK Flat (2295 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 67, Mohali
5 BHK Flat (3955 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1990 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
...Read more
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.45 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/19
1.24 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhChildre...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/19
1.24 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KS
K S Associate
Play video
1/8
1.57 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/26
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubham366
1/9
1.24 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh In...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Monika
Owner
1.57 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Learning Paths School- 0.6 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.34 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/33
1.24 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
3955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Shahe...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/23
1.3 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bestech Square MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
Houseefy
1/9
1.26 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.52k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Resta...+ More
Rising Sun Buildcon
1/3
1.26 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.8 km
Updated
4w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/42
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/30
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/5
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
KI
Kavish Infra
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
1/27
1.45 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Bestech Square MallLift
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/23
1.3 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/11
1.24 km away
New Booking
Noble Callista
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Neha Mehra
Owner
1/7
1 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 64 for Rs. 44000000
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.78k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.91k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 2050 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 64 for Rs. 45000000
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.95k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
GR
GS Realtors
1/14
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/6
1.04 km away
Resale
Aeropolis City
RERA
₹7.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/6
1.04 km away
Resale
Aeropolis City
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
43992 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/18
1.45 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 65, Mohali

Phase 11
18,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block I
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hagarpura
11,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.06%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Beverly Golf Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Mohali
3.39 Cr-5.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 65,Mohali
1.28 Cr-2.03 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 65, Mohali

Sector 64
15,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 9
18,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarf Kumbra
17,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 66
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 63
16,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
1 people rated this locality
5
14,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumbra
9,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 68
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 70
2 people rated this locality
4.8
16,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.2%
Rise in last 1 Year