0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/26
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Live
Owner
1/11
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.8 km
Pawan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall-...+ More
MI
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
4.84 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Manjit Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1254 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tarf Kumbra for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Rrr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tarf Kumbra for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago