0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/26
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/30
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/42
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.24 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.34 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to AROGYAM AYURVEDM CLINIC & PANCHKARMA HOSPITAL- Dr. Pushp...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pawan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall-...+ More
Live
Owner
1/11
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.8 km
Sarabjeet Estates
1/3
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bestech Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
MI
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
Manjit Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1254 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tarf Kumbra for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 65

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Rrr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tarf Kumbra for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago