0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Sector 97, Mohali under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Harmandeep Singh
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Unitech Executive Floors
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Ashwani
Owner
1/24
Resale
Unitech Uniworld City
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹70.56 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹99.79 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
3740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
3808 sq.ft Plot
₹2.56 Cr
4074 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
4189 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
4247 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹3.04 Cr
4581 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4584 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
4672 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
4768 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
5639 sq.ft Plot
₹3.79 Cr
5823 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
6299 sq.ft Plot
₹4.23 Cr
7464 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
9042 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 Cr
14394 sq.ft Plot
₹9.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
Updated
2w ago
UG
Unitech Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 97

2 BHK Flat
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
UG
Unitech Group

3 BHK Flat in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹51.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
UG
Unitech Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Unitech Aspen Greens

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
2933 sq.ft Plot
₹81.45 L
2939 sq.ft Plot
₹81.62 L
3222 sq.ft Plot
₹89.47 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹89.67 L
3780 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
4908 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
4913 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
5003 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
5005 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
5124 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015