Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 638

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West? Housing.com offers 639+ 1 BHK Flats & 5+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 182+ New Projects, 209+ Resale Properties and 127+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Badlapur West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Badlapur West, Badlapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing K Phase V (391 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Yashshree CHS (695 sq.ft)
₹31.3 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Atmiya Akshar Group (550 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 24.9 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (771 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Shree Arihant Krupa (635 sq.ft)
₹31 L - 32 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
Shree Aishwarya Sadan CHSL (695 sq.ft)
₹31.3 L - 33.5 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (723 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹24 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Badlapur West, Badlapur
...Read more
FB
First Brick Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TE
TAKSH ENTERPRISES
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L - 38.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AG
Akshar Group
1/28
New Launch

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹23.99 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.5 L - 36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Advertising Team
1/24
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
AS
Amit Sidhani
1/25
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
771 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
TE
TAKSH ENTERPRISES
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TE
TAKSH ENTERPRISES
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur West

1 BHK Flat
₹31.27 L - 33.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.2 L - 52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AT
Advertising Team
1/29
New Booking
Tharwani Meghna Montana
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Badlapur West

Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing K Phase V
₹29.99 L - 42.01 L
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra Wing K Phase V
Tharwani Infrastructures
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur West, Badlapur
FB
First Brick Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Meadows
2.47 kmfrom
₹29.96 L - 42.5 L
Shreeji Meadows
Deep Laxmi Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
MH
MR HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Iconic
5.82 kmfrom
₹43.71 L - 88.63 L
Shubh Iconic
Shubh Buildtech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
6.43 kmfrom
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
Sushant Angre
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Pawar Shree Ganesh Symphony
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3d ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Tharwani Ariana Phase IV
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shubhshri Group
1/21
Verified
Resale
Tharwani Ariana
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PP
Prime Properties
Locality Champion
1/44
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AT
Advertising Team
1/27
New Booking
Mohan Alcoves I
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AT
Advertising Team
1/27
New Booking
Mohan Alcoves I
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
Aadi
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Badlapur West

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Greens Phase II A
₹36.0 L - 54.7 L
Nisarg Greens Phase II A
by Nisarg Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambernath East, Ambernath
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller + 1 more
AT
Advertising Team
1/35
New Booking
Mohan Alcoves I
RERA
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Tharwani Ariana
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhagawati HospitalClose to Mohan Galleria Shoppi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Hari Shrushti
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumCommunity HallClose to Grocery Store
AT
Advertising Team
1/34
New Booking
Tharwani Ariana
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Hari Shrushti
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Siddhivinayak multispeciality hospitalClose to Bus StopClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
Sai Panvelkar Utsav
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
AT
Advertising Team
1/20
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/4
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Subhash
1/20
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/8
New Booking
Sadguru The Address Ph II
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
Metro Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Nakshatra
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagawati HospitalClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Badlapur West, Thane

Manjarli
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belavali
4,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Valavli Gaon
5,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badlapur Gaon
3,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rameshwadi
4,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Badlapur West, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Park
1 BHK Apartment
Badlapur West,Badlapur
24.65 L-39.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Meghna Montana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikloli, Ambernath West
26.43 L-66.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
18.35 L-27.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments