Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Century Rayon Colony, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Century Rayon Colony? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Century Rayon Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Century Rayon Colony, Shahad, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Shahad, Thane
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
Gurudev Orchid (408 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 53.8 L
Shahad, Thane
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Ulhasnagar, Thane
...Read more
M
MYHOME
1/7
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
MYHOME
1/29
New Booking
Kohinoor Gardens
RERA
₹37.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Subhash
1/10
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Pratiksha Jadhav
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 2.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Gurunath
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Anurag Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shree Samarth Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English High School- 1.8 kmChaitanya Hospital- 1.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Century Rayon Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.81 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
6.29 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
MS
MP Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
6.72 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
0.69 kmfrom
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
GD
Gurudev Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurudev Orchid

1 BHK Flat in Shahad

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 53.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 77.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Aayush Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ulhasnagar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply