Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1285

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate? Housing.com offers 147+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 57+ New Projects, 279+ Resale Properties and 12+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Hiranandani Estate. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Hiranandani Estate, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (595 sq.ft)
₹63 L
Kavesar, Hiranandani Estate
Vijay Orovia (394 sq.ft)
₹68.1 L - 82.7 L
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Kavesar, Hiranandani Estate
1.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hiranandani Rodas Enclave, Hiranandani Estate
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Hiranandani Estate
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Hiranandani Estate
...Read more
SJ
Sonu Jagwani
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Aakar Residency
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
B
Banke
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹68.05 L - 82.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.77 L - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MP
MG Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/23
Verified
Resale
Rosa Royale
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
Orchid Sai Baba Vihar Complex
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shubham Jadhav
1/12
Verified
Resale
Riviera Chs Ltd
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Fedora
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to S.S. Hospital
Updated
4w ago
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Crown
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hiranandani Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
2.36 kmfrom
₹47.5 L - 65.9 L
Vihang Metro Hive D 1
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
5.15 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
2.61 kmfrom
₹76.46 L - 1.24 Cr
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
3.14 kmfrom
₹70.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
Runwal Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
S
Sandeep
1/22
Verified
Resale
Vijay Orovia
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
4w ago
Bhushan Mule
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Bhoomi Acres
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Madhav Palacia
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rosa Royale
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/22
Verified
Resale
Velocity Hill Spring
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hiranandani HospitalPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Sandeep
1/21
Verified
Resale
Velocity Hill Spring
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/6
New Booking
Hiranandani Westgate Hampstead
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.34k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ER
Empire Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani The Walk
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Flora
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹15.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
5d ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/27
Verified
Resale
Madhav Palacia
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Madhav Palacia Phase II
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hiranandani HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/24
Resale
Velocity Hill Spring
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹13.72k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DT
Destination Thane
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DP
DINESH PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Rosa Royale
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Madhav Palacia
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Vijay Orovia Phase 1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Castalia
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RH
Royal Homes
1/3
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.09k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Rosa Royale
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaLibrary
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

Hiranandani Rodas Enclave
20,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kavesar
12,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Waghbil
12,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Orovia
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
68.05 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosa Manhattan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.36 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
4.55 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Exquisite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.56 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.19 Cr-5.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani The Walk
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
96.37 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Palacia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
50.56 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Falcon Building No 58
2 BHK Apartment
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Orion