Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1106

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (596 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (429 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Indira Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Indira Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Indira Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Indira Nagar, Andheri East
1 BHK Flat (526 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
1 BHK Flat (415 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East
...Read more
SP
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.62k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Mumbai Airport
Updated
1w ago
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.54k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mogra Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Consultant
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chakala / J B Nagar M...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Amanpriitha
1/12
Verified
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
SP
Space Planners
1/5
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Amanpriitha
1/14
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VR
VARDAAN REALTORS
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shelter Property Dealerz
Play video
1/15
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Oberoi MallClose to Seepz Bus StationClose...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivan
2.52 kmfrom
₹94.73 L - 1.57 Cr
Vivan
Goregaon Electrical Industries LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
RR
Rudra Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Aaradhyam
2.67 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Atharv Aaradhyam
Atharv
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Andheri East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jet Ananta
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Jet Ananta
Jet Builders LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer sales office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ariha Opulence
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Ariha Opulence
Ariha Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 2 more
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/27
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportClub HouseSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1w ago
VS
Ved Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.51k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
SK
Sujit Kumar
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
PATIL
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Mumba...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prayas Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.39k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
TG
The Green Cottage
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.18k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.95k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.82k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
Shelter Property Dealerz
Play video
1/15
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.35k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Mumbai AirportClose to Railway StationGate...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Space Planners
1/33
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
596 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandeep
1/7
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Holy Spirit HospitalClose to Seepz Bus StationClose to Mogra Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BV
BHIM VISHWAKARMA
1/26
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AG
A G
1/18
Resale
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.01k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/18
New Booking
Shrimati Agrawals Mannat
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
465 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftGymnasiumClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
BHAVESH
1/6
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
IB
Ismail Bagwan
1/11
Resale
Takshila Cooperative Housing Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prayas Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
391 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mogra Metro Station
PG
Prem Gadivadar
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Satra Nexus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Seetawadi
11 people rated this locality
3.36
20,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Salsette
23,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankarwadi
22,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogra Pada
29,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MHADA Colony
20,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vini Rose Blossom CHSL
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Om Guru Kripa Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
98.69 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Vivant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jogeshwari East,Mumbai
2.09 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohid Mahakali Hills
1 BHK Apartment
Andheri East,Mumbai
74.01 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Eternis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.13 Cr-3.2 Cr