Bhushan JoshiOwner1/26ResaleNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Housing Board Colony, Ambernath West, Ambernath Panvelkar Homes ₹25 LAvg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupKids AreaContact
Panvelkar Group1/16Panvelkar Homes 1 BHK Flat in Ambernath West 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Thanekar Group1/385.8 kms awayZero BrokerageThanekar BKC RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East 1 BHK Flat₹31.99 L2 BHK Flat₹37.9 L - 47.23 L3 BHK Flat₹57.99 L - 72.44 LAvg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 1003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Patel RPL Realty1/61.6 kms awayPatel Pristine RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West 1 BHK Flat₹22.5 L2 BHK Flat₹29.72 L - 33.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
KCKrivi Constructions1/196.9 kms awayKrivi Rudra Avenue RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road 1 BHK Flat₹32 L - 32.57 L2 BHK Flat₹44 L - 46.41 LAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
DEVELOPERS1/50.4 km away1 BHK Flat in New Balaji Nagar, Ambernath West, Ambernath ₹26.44 LAvg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft630 sq.ftBuiltup area9th Jun, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallLiftFire Fighting SystemContact
DEVELOPERS1/200.7 km away1 BHK Flat in Amber Colony, Ambernath West, Ambernath RERA₹25.58 LAvg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft585 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallContact
DEVELOPERS1/240.8 km away1 BHK Flat in Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath West, Ambernath RERA₹26.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft693 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
Sales Team1/250.9 km awayZero BrokerageMatoshree Nagar Excellency RERA1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West 1 BHK Flat₹38.06 L - 51.1 L1.5 BHK Flat₹55.99 L - 58.59 L2 BHK Flat₹50.16 L - 67.98 LAvg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
DEVELOPERS1/280.9 km away1 BHK Flat in Ambernath West, Ambernath RERA₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Nearby: Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ MoreContact
RUDRA REALTY1/61.0 km awayZero BrokeragePatels Zenith RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West 1 BHK Flat₹34.92 L - 36.5 L2 BHK Flat₹43 L - 52 L3 BHK Flat₹70 LAvg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Ashirwad Homes + 1 more1/261.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNisarg Greens Phase II A RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East 1 BHK Flat₹36.0 L - 54.7 L2 BHK Flat₹40.1 L - 54.7 L3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 337 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
DEVELOPERS1/81.4 kms away1 BHK Flat in Sai Section, Ambernath West, Ambernath RERA₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft465 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2027Possession status Highlights: Park FacingClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityContact
Ashirwad Homes1/291.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMohan Precious Greens RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East 1 BHK Flat₹34.97 L2 BHK Flat₹49.71 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/221.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMohan Precious Greens Phase II RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East 1 BHK Flat₹40 L2 BHK Flat₹57 L - 66.03 LAvg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Walekar Realty1/61.8 kms awayZero BrokerageWalekar Dynasty RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West 1 BHK Flat₹25.5 L - 30.36 L2 BHK Flat₹37.56 L3 BHK Flat₹81.42 LAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 1207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
RUDRA REALTY1/162.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShubh Iconic RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East 1 BHK Flat₹43.7 L - 46.24 L2 BHK Flat₹61.19 L - 71.41 L3 BHK Flat₹88.63 LAvg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1014 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
PreetOwner1/102.9 kms awayNo Brokerage1 BHK Flat in Loknagari, Ambernath East, Ambernath RERA₹27.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft680 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.1 kmSwastik Advanced Orthopaedic Hospital- 5.3 kmSudama Dining Bar- 1.2 km ...+ MoreContact