Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Palava Lakeshore Greens? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 107+ Resale Properties and 7+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Palava Lakeshore Greens. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (891 sq.ft)
₹40.75 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹32.6 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1.5 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
1 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Palava Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase 2
...Read more
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹40.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
Updated
2d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Elite K To T
RERA
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹32.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Paseo D To H
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palava Lakeshore Greens

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.05 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.09 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.67 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 68.91 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera SB Tower
4.17 kmfrom
₹45.58 L - 75.7 L
Ekveera SB Tower
Ekveera Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Rudra Realty
1/15
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
SM Sales Team
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Primia E To J
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Rudra Realty
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/20
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Elite A To J
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Palava Lakeshore Greens

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
1/21
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Paseo D To H
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/33
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Lakeside A To H
RERA
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LT
Lakeshore Team
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
YE
Yash Enterprises
1/19
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
SRINIWAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Lodha Palava Downtown
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Patil Properties
1/27
Resale
Lodha Lakeshore Greens by Lodha Group
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallGolf CourseDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Palava Lakeshore Greens, Thane

Antarli
1 people rated this locality
5
6,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Palava Lakeshore Greens, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil C and D
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil K and L
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil A and B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil G and H
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily A And B
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Daffodil E and F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily E And F
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belvedere K
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Aangan A B C D And E Wing
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
30.16 L-30.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lily G and H
2 BHK Apartment
Palava Phase 2,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Palava Lakeshore Greens, Thane