Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Santosh Colony, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Santosh Colony? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Santosh Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Santosh Colony, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar
Rai S Nisarg (232 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vitthalwadi, Thane
...Read more
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Rai S Nisarg

1 BHK Flat in Vitthalwadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Santosh Colony)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 46.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 676 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 3 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - ₹14.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santosh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
3.65 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
4.05 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
4.65 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
5.18 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
RG
Regency Group
1/33
4.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
4.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
6.3 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/14
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/15
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
OS
Official Seller
1/10
0.9 km away
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light

Ready to Move Projects around Santosh Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera One Kalyan
₹50.03 L - 85.14 L
Ajmera One Kalyan
by Ajmera Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kalyan West, Kalyan
AH
Ashirwad Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
PP
Pravin Psk
Seller + 1 more
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 3.3 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
OS
Official Seller
1/19
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
OS
Official Seller
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Santosh Colony, Thane

Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar
5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Niketan Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Century Rayon Colony
10 people rated this locality
2.83
6,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
O T Section
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Santosh Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Hilton Heights LLP
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ramayan Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Golden City
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
27.0 L-47.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vikrant Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mali Avenue
1 BHK Apartment
Kalyan East,Kalyan
24.56 L-30.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Rajashree Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jari The Vaidiki Crown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
32.0 L-49.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurivinayak Ashtavinayak Park Coop Hsg Society Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
42.0 L-58.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Splendor Westend
1, 2 BHK Apartments