Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

1RK Flats for Sale in Naigaon West, Naigaon, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Naigaon West? Housing.com offers 7+ 1RK Flats & 7+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 6+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Naigaon West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Naigaon West, Naigaon, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹22 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Naigaon West, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (504 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Umela, Naigaon West, Naigaon
...Read more
AP
Aarambha Properties
1/11
Resale
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Naigaon Station (W) Bus StopClose to Dattani Square MallClose to St. Francis Xavier's ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Eknath Morajkar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomKids Area
Satnam Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Premji
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Xavier's High School, Naigaon West- 3 kmJanseva Hospital- 4.6 kmZeal Skybar- 0.1 kmDattani Square Mall...+ More
Mrunalini Rokade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Naigaon West for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Farzana Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Naigaon West for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago