Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Vasant Geet
Surya Valechandra Height
Sai Builders And Developers Excellency Heights
Arihant ADL Paradise
Krishna Sagar Society
Evershine Complex
Prathamesh View
Sonam Arpan
Star Premiere
Sai Builders And Developers Metali Height
Cidco Mahadev CHS
Om Sai Charan Omkareshwar Tower
Surya Moti Nagar CHS LTD
Versatile New Lotus CHS
Santan Arcade
Manko Genesis
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
Novelty palace Buildings
Goodluck Buildings
Joy Nest
Resale Projects
Ramdev Villa
Hitech Siddhachal Residency
AJ Shri Jay
Bhushan Enclave CHSL
KT Liberty Garden Chs Ltd
KT Manek Terrace CHS Ltd
Poonam Complex
Chaitanya Radha Krishna
Shyam Upvan
Shakti Shakti Nagar
Gaurav Sai Charan Residency
Ramdev Paradise
Ashiana Prateeksha CHSL
Da Vincy Baylord Phase 1
Mayur Mahadev Heights
Jayesh Apartment
Raj Bhushan Park View
Raj Rameshwaram Apartment
Sarasvati Om Palace
Shivoham Om Shree Mangesh
Top Builders in City
Soundlines Realty
Shree Group of Companies
Gruhalakshmi Developers
Devkrupa Enterprise
Tejukaya Group of Companies
RK Group
AMBER CAPRO PVT LTD
JOY Builders & Developers
Senghani Group
Jinam Realtors
DS Enterprises
BLW - Bhide Lifestyle World
Shivshakti Reality
KGN Developers
M K Shelters Pvt Ltd
Kinner Group
Sahana Group of Companies
Saivijay Builders And Developers
Bajrang Infrastructure
Versatile Properties Private Limited
N K developers
Sabari Group
Hari Om Construction
Himalaya Builders & Developers
Trimurti Developers
Aryan Developer
Edelweiss
Riddhi Infra Builders & Developers
Shashwat Group Builders & Developers
Siddharth Builders & Developers
Builders in India
Last updated: Apr 13, 2020

Guru Prabhu Divine Residency

Plot No. 5/3, Vasai, Naigaon
Price on Request
Project Image of 416.13 - 748.52 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment for buy in Guru Prabhu Divine Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Aug, 2019
Possession Starts From
Price on request
Avg. Price
416.13 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Guru Prabhu Divine Residency Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 22 units
Project Area
0.36 Acres
Launch Date
Mar, 2014
Rera IdP99000004430
About Property
Guru Prabhu Divine Residency, a project by Guruprabhu Builders and Developers, is located at Vasai in Mumbai. Vasai has features such as beaches and an ancient fort that attract tourists. It offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 416 square foot to 749 square foot. The amenities included are closed car parking, landscaping and tree planting, water conservation and rain-water harvesting.
Banks, schools, hospitals, parks, grocery shops, shopping malls, movie theatres and restaurants are in the neighbourhood of Guru Prabhu Divine Residency. It is well connected to other parts of the city by local trains and buses.
Read Less

Guru Prabhu Divine Residency Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
416.13 sq.ft
Price on Request

Guru Prabhu Divine Residency Bank Offers (4)

Guru Prabhu Divine Residency Amenities

floorings

Living/Dining:
Master Bedroom:
Other Bedroom:
Kitchen:
Toilets:
Balcony:

fittings

Electrical:
Toilets:
Kitchen:
Doors:
Windows:
Others:

walls

Interior:
Exterior:
Kitchen:
Toilets:

Locality

Price Trends Of Naigaon West

 12.16%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 320134232
Quarter 420134266
Quarter 120144503
Quarter 220144594
Quarter 320144526
Quarter 420144563
Quarter 120154792
Quarter 220154873
Quarter 320154523
Quarter 420154717
Quarter 120164905
Quarter 220165149
Quarter 320165389
Quarter 420165158
Quarter 120175176
Quarter 220174780
Quarter 320174337
Quarter 420174444
Quarter 120184498
Quarter 220184613
Quarter 320184675
Quarter 420184814
Quarter 120194887
Quarter 220195018
Quarter 320195299
Quarter 420195430
Quarter 120205628
Quarter 220205628
Quarter 320205628
Quarter 420205628
See price trends in Naigaon West

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
S.B. Caters100 m
Farm House200 m
OYO 11890 Farmhouse Residency300 m
Liberty Bar & Restaurant400 m
Foodstory500 m
Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Naigaon Railway Station3.3 km
Vasai Road Railway Station4.5 km
Bhayandar Railway Station5.4 km
Bhayandar5.4 km
Juchandra6.3 km
Bus
NameDistance
Zenda Bazar Bus Stop1.1 km
Parnaka Bus Stop1.2 km
Bhasker Ali Bus Stop2 km
Airport
NameDistance
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport28.9 km
Juhu Airport27.5 km
Helipad Film City22.7 km
Juhu Aerodrome27.7 km
RMP Helipad9.3 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
DM Petit Muncipal Hospital1.1 km
Dr.Desai's Colony Nursing and Maternity Home800 m
Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hospital2.4 km
Blind Relief Eye Hospital1.2 km
IM Multispeciality Hospital (Hospital in Vasai West)1.3 km
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Krupa Chemist & Druggist600 m
Glesheo Medical And General Store900 m
Supreme Medical And General Stores1000 m
Alpa Medical And General Stores1000 m
Alpha Medical & General Stores1000 m
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Dattani Square Shopping Mall1.6 km
Martin Plaza2.7 km
Genevieve International300 m
Amazon Intetiors400 m
Deshpande(pinto)1000 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Tamtalao /500 m
VVCMC Garden500 m
VVCMC Tamtalao Lake & Jogging Park600 m
Tamtalo garden600 m
Hutatma Smarak800 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
ICICI Bank ATM1000 m
Axis Bank ATM1.1 km
HDFC Bank ATM2.4 km
HDFC Bank ATM2.5 km
Axis Bank ATM2.6 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Sapna Cinema1.1 km
My Dolly's Theatre1.2 km
Miraj Cinemas Dattani1.6 km
Lake View Pictures2.7 km
K Movie Star Multiplex2.9 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Vasai Bhaji Market1.2 km
Spencer's Supermarket2.5 km
Bharat Kinara And General Stores2.9 km

Guru Prabhu Divine Residency Developer Information

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Guru Prabhu Divine Residency

Frequently Asked Questions about Guru Prabhu Divine Residency

Where is Guru Prabhu Divine Residency exactly located?
The Guru Prabhu Divine Residency Vasai is located in Naigaon West . View all Projects in Naigaon West
What are the nearby projects to Guru Prabhu Divine Residency?
What are the possession status and possession date of Guru Prabhu Divine Residency?
The possession status of Guru Prabhu Divine Residency is active and is available for possession in/from Aug, 2019.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in Guru Prabhu Divine Residency?
The total area of a 1 BHK in Guru Prabhu Divine Residency is 416.13sq.ft..
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Guru Prabhu Divine Residency?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Guru Prabhu Divine Residency is 581.04sq.ft..
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Guru Prabhu Divine Residency?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Guru Prabhu Divine Residency is 748.52sq.ft..
See Less

More Projects By Guruprabhu Builders & Developers

Similar Properties to Guru Prabhu Divine Residency

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report