More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 282

Flats for Sale in Papdy, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Papdy? Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Papdy. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Papdy, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Orbhat, Vasai West
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Orbhat, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Orbhat, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (840 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Orbhat, Mulgaon
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Orbhat, Vasai West
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Orbhat, Vasai West
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Orbhat, Vasai West
Shripal Sattva Bldg 2 (319 sq.ft)
₹44.93 L - 57.95 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (845 sq.ft)
₹67.72 L
Koliwada, Vasai West
...Read more
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dattani Square MallClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalRainwater HarvestingFi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sure Dwell The Woods Maple Avenue A Wing
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Dattani Square MallClub House  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Papdy

Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva Bldg 2
0.66 kmfrom
₹44.93 L - 57.95 L
Shripal Sattva Bldg 2
Shripal Sattva Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Moonstone
2.09 kmfrom
₹63.38 L - 98.0 L
Rajhans Moonstone
Rajhans
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
5.01 kmfrom
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
6.13 kmfrom
₹73.21 L - 1.07 Cr
JSB Nakshatra Prithvi
JSB Group Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/15
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K - ₹14.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
K
Keyators
Play video
1/8
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.72 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Parnaka Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/18
1.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vasai West, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 41.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 59.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/31
0.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹85.7 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/22
1.14 km away
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
1.14 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹97.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/28
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹35.51 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Dattani Square MallClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/25
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shantee Sunshine Meadows
RERA
₹36.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Papdy

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Moonstone
₹63.38 L - 98.0 L
Rajhans Moonstone
by Rajhans
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar City
₹50.21 L - 1.15 Cr
Navkar City
by Navkar Estate & Homes Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller
DR
DNYANADA REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
0.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Guruprabhu Donde Heights
RERA
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/20
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Falcon Emerald Dunlin
RERA
₹78.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/25
1.26 km away
Resale
Ghanshyam Canary
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalGymnasiumFire Fighti...+ More
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
1.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹85.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹67.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/11
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.68 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LibrarySewage Treat PlantRainwater HarvestingGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/16
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestClose to Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestClose to Cardinal Gracias Memo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/13
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹93.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Grocery Store  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/10
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93.83 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Papdy, Mumbai

8,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Papdy, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Sky Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redevelopment Of Chinmay CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Papdi,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwar Mansion
1 BHK Apartment
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Dev Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantee Sunshine Meadows
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
36.59 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shripal Sattva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
45.97 L-61.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pam Solitaire Castle
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
53.07 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Ariana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
41.28 L-59.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Christina Mimar
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Papdy, Mumbai