Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

1RK Flats for Sale in Nav Shree Chintamani Society, Sudama Nagar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Nav Shree Chintamani Society? Housing.com offers 1+ 1RK Flats & 1+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Nav Shree Chintamani Society. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nav Shree Chintamani Society)

EH
Estate Harbor
2.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
DK
Deepak Kumbhar
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.3 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 3.9 km
Deedkadam
Owner
1/13
0.2 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 0.1 km
Supal Baban
Owner
1/12
0.2 km away
₹17.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Santona Karmakar
Owner
1/5
0.2 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
339 sq.ft
Prasanna Shetty
Owner
1/3
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 1.6 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Prashant Mestry
Owner
1/3
0.2 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
415 sq.ft
Adarsh
Owner
1/5
0.2 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Hanumant Padave
Owner
1/4
0.2 km away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
SS
Shree Swastik Homes
1/5
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 245 - 421 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Swapnil
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 1.7 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
VD
Vaidik Developers
1/12
0.4 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹29.93 L - 36.49 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.74 L - 50.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
Rahul Parab
Owner
1/3
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/3
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 35.02 L
1 RK Flat
₹19.8 L - 35.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 216 - 382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VD
Vastu Developers
1/3
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹11.19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 205 - 312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
SS
Sai Shraddha Developers
1/12
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹20 L - 21 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
Hemant Salve
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
₹27.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
MM
Mangal Murti Construction
1/15
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹14.11 L - 14.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.08 L - 21.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Nikita Sunil Jagtap
Owner
1/4
0.8 km away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John High School and SK Bose Jr College- 0.4 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PAL...+ More
GD
Gaondevi Developers
1/4
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹14.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 290 - 480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nav Shree Chintamani Society, Thane

4,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.74%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nav Shree Chintamani Society, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yash Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.3 L-80.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shreerang Kutir
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Aroma Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanushali Sunrise Maple
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Nandadeep CHS Ltd
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Emerald Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
32.0 L-47.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vaidiki Aarambh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
30.0 L-43.5 L