Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Ready to Move Properties in Nav Shree Chintamani Society, Sudama Nagar, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 52.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 67.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
FK
First Key Property
1/37
Verified
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Golden Keys
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Golden Keys
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandeep Pujari
1/18
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
VM
Vinod More
1/24
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 24 To 26
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Junction MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gyanav Realty
1/26
New Booking
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility ShopsPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nav Shree Chintamani Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.94 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
3.09 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Luxuria Phase I
0.61 kmfrom
₹88.12 L - 1.48 Cr
Regency Luxuria Phase I
Regency Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 1 more
N
Nilesh
1/23
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
N
Nilesh
1/19
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
N
Nilesh
1/24
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
N
Nilesh
1/19
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community
NT
Nitin Thakkar
1/25
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
N
Nilesh
1/19
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
N
Nilesh
1/19
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
K
Kirti
1/28
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 24 To 26
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nav Shree Chintamani Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase I
₹37.51 L - 98.96 L
Runwal Gardens Phase I
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
N
Nilesh
1/21
New Booking
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
K
Kirti
1/24
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 24 To 26
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPower Backup24*7 Security
GR
Gyanav Realty
1/24
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase 3 Bldg No 24 To 26
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HousePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
NI
Naju Inamdar
1/21
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
N
Nilesh
1/22
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
564 sq.ft
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/18
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
N
Nilesh
1/23
Resale
Runwal Gardens Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Rajesh
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Omkar Cambridge International- 0.3 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 1.3 km
Updated
3w ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.8 L - 48.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Teja Shanbhag
Owner
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Sudesh Devgire
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nav Shree Chintamani Society, Thane

New Geeta Co-op Housing Society
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patil Wadi
4,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saisaradhanagar
4,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nav Shree Chintamani Society, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Fiora
Property
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Yash Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.3 L-80.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Nandadeep CHS Ltd
2 BHK Apartment
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Aroma Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Garden
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
34.94 L-45.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashlata Deepaswi Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of APR Emerald Square
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
32.0 L-47.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Ashtavinayak Darshan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RJPV Shree Pratima
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nav Shree Chintamani Society, Thane

Dombivli East