Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Saptashree Galaxy

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

Residential project, Galaxy in Thane is offering units for sale in Shilgaon. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Galaxy is May, 2018. The property offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 386.0 - 600.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in October 2012. It has 240 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Galaxy is located in Survey No. 59/1A, 60/1, 60/A, 2B, Near Millennium Toyota Showroom, Village Padale, Kalyan Shil Road.In terms of facilities, Galaxy is loaded with multiple offerings such as Power Backup. It is an Earthquake Resistant Structure. There is Security Guards.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as Punjab National Bank , HDFC, LIC Housing Finance.Galaxy follows all rules as prescribed by the state RERA. All details are furnished on the RERA portal as well.ID is P51700005683.Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Thane are close by to Shilgaon and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
School
+13
Saptashree Galaxy Project Images
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/15
Resale
Saptashree Galaxy
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden