More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Prayag Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Prayag Nagar? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Prayag Nagar. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Prayag Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Prayag Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (545 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Ashtavinayak Vidhi Impression (415 sq.ft)
₹35.86 L - 50.29 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Vidhi Prem (626 sq.ft)
₹49.75 L
Dawadi Road, Dombivli East
1 RK Flat (265 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Shree Astaganesh CHS (323 sq.ft)
₹35.17 L - 50.96 L
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/20
New Booking
Ashtavinayak Vidhi Impression
RERA
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Manpada Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/20
New Booking
Unity Dream Home
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
P
Pramodtulse49
1/28
New Booking
Ashtavinayak Vidhi Impression
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AC
Ashtavinayak Constructions
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prayag Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
0.97 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
2.40 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2.48 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
2.52 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
LC
Lotus Construction
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹49.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SL
Shree Laxmi Realty
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L - 40.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.9 L - 50.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Arjun Maurya
Owner
1/9
Resale
Vidhi Prem
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Gupta Builders and Developers Sai Orchid
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. John High School and SK Bose Jr College- 1.5 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNANDI PALACE- 3.3...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GB
Gupta Builders and Developers
1/58

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K - 12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
UB
Unity Builders And Developers
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sonar Pada

1 RK Flat
₹25.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AC
Ashapura Construction Co.

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹20.19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.19 L - 57.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
VV
Vinayak Vatika Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Complex

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹17.84 L - 23.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Prayag Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane