Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 96

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli Gaon? Housing.com offers 93+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Ghansoli Gaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
VB
Vishal B Singh
1/25
New Booking
City Century Two
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
A
Amitakani
1/21
Resale
Twinkle Residency CHS
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RY
Ramanand Yadav
1/18
New Booking
Neelkanth Palm Avenue
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ghansoli for Rs. 6700000
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 1.4 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.3 kmMcDonald's- 2 kmIndraprastha Shopping Complex...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TR
TM REAL ESTATE
1/25
Resale
Aurum Q Islands R4
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghansoli Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
1.01 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Q Islands R6
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Aurum Q Islands R6
Aurum Ventures
2, 4.5 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
2.90 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bayview
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Godrej Bayview
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Vashi, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SR
Shree Renuka Real Estate
1/17
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/19
New Booking
Gami Krishna Iris
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tirupati Balalji Properties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Satyam Alliaance Icon
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ghansoli Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Signia Waterfront
₹2.36 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Sunteck Signia Waterfront
by Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
WS
WHITE STONE
Seller + 1 more
TB
Tirupati Balalji Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Gami Asters A Wing
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/27
Resale
Gami Asters
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sai Snehdeep HospitalClose to Railway StationPower BackupUtility Shops
VB
Vishal B Singh
1/48
Resale
Gami Reagan
RERA
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shanti Realtors
1/15
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
TB
Tirupati Balalji Properties
1/28
Resale
Swaraj Bella Vita
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
AE
Aarya Enterprises
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Gami Asters
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalLift
Updated
6d ago
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
1/20
New Booking
Neelkanth Palm Avenue
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sai Snehdeep HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jagdish Sharma
1/20
Resale
Tulsi Aura
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.08k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shanti Realtors
1/8
Resale
Gami Eva
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kana'G Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanag Heights

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ghansoli Gaon, Navi Mumbai

Reliance Corporate Park
10 people rated this locality
4.34
16,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11
18,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 6
13,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
15,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year