Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2127

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East? Housing.com offers 1846+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1878+ New Projects, 1381+ Resale Properties and 96+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mira Road East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kalptaru Srishti Namah (572 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Srishti Complex, Mira Bhayandar
Reyanshp Vihang Avaana (452 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
SK Imperial Garden (433 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (724 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Gaurav City, Mira Road East
Sunteck Sky Park (665 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (705 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Geeta Nagar, Mira Road East
Sunteck Sky Park 2 (648 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Unique Estate Wing E (399 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar
Seven Eleven Ayodhya (505 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Umiya Oasis (392 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L - 98.1 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
...Read more
JS
J S Enterprises
+ 6 more
1/48
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Srishti Complex, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 82.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.1 K - ₹21.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Balaji Sky Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kanakia Internatonal School, Mira Road (ICSE Board)Gymnasium ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Sunteck Realty Limited
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Maxus Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lucky Associate
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
DT
Developer Team
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mira Road East

Gallery Cover Pic of SK Imperial Garden
₹72.97 L - 1.35 Cr
SK Imperial Garden
SK Heights Builders And Developers Llp
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Leena Oasis
₹74.0 L - 1.12 Cr
Leena Oasis
Leena Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
UP
Unique property consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Sky Park 2
₹1.28 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Sunteck Sky Park 2
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
LA
Lucky Associate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya Parkwood 1
₹72.39 L - 1.38 Cr
MICL Aaradhya Parkwood 1
MICL Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
AH
Acme home
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SG
SBR GROUP
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹62.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.95 K - 18.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/20
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Ecocity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Anand Nagar Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹66.21 L - 68.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.47 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Seven Eleven Ayodhya
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sonam Indradhanush
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AE
AARAMBH ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L - 80.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Sunteck Sky Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/52
New Booking
Rassaz Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AG
Apna Ghar Team
+ 3 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 49.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.45 L - 81.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.57 K - 17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
RR
Raj Realty Group
+ 6 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
2w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 72.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹72.39 L - 79.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
+ 3 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Beverly Park, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NE
Navkar Estate Jitesh
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Tirupati Namaah
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Kankiya Police Station Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/25
New Booking
Leena Oasis
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NE
Navkar Estate Agency
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
JP Codename Dream Home Tower B
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sonam Indradhanush
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kashimira (E), Police Chowki Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SN
Suresh Nishad
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 68.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RR
Realm Realtors
1/15
New Booking
Mayfair Palmeira
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mira Road Station (E) Bus StopSwimming PoolGolf Course
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mira Road East, Mumbai

Kashimira
11,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanakia Park
10,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanti Nagar
13,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beverly Park
10,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Poonam Gardans
11,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP North
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
59.49 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Eleven Apna Ghar
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
22.88 L-46.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmita Grand Maison
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
92.52 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Srishti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
75.73 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Mira Road Project 1
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
39.8 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonam Indraprasth
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
2.04 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JK Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
74.08 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Garden City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
69.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi S3 Ecocity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
63.2 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mira Road East, Mumbai

Ghodbander
1 people rated this locality
4.5
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahisar East
27 people rated this locality
4.43
16,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhayandar East
11 people rated this locality
4.56
10,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahisar West
4 people rated this locality
4.44
19,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mira Road West
1 people rated this locality
5
11,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.24%
Rise in last 1 Year