Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1689

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mulund West? Housing.com offers 826+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 843+ New Projects, 621+ Resale Properties and 44+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mulund West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Industrial Area, Bhandup West
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sane Guruji Nagar, Mulund East
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gavane Pada, Mulund West
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Subhash Nagar, Bhandup West
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vasant Nagar, Bhandup West
2 BHK Flat (1104 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sambhaji Nagar, Mulund West
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mulund Colony, Mulund West
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Veena Nagar, Mulund West
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Vardhman Nagar, Mulund West
...Read more
A
Azuro
1/27
1.59 km away
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DR
Direct Realty
Play video
1/21
1.75 km away
Resale
Manisha Prime
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
HT
Harshad Thakkar
1/4
Resale
Ajmera Yogi Hills
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.59k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/28
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/30
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajiv Jaiswal
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in New Usha NagarHousing, Bhandup West for Rs. 12200000
2.69 km away
Resale
New Usha NagarHousing
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
US
Uptown Spaces
1/17
New Booking
Runwal Sanctuary
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhakti Dand
1/23
New Booking
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
Homeskart.Com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Contendre Enclave
₹1.38 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Contendre Enclave
Contendre
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
US
Uptown Spaces
1/8
Resale
Sheth Golden Willows
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
US
Uptown Spaces
1/9
Resale
Vikas Paradise
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
DP
D2H Property
1/20
1.32 km away
Resale
Sainath Sai Symphony
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mulund East Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Comm...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundChildren Play AreaGated Community
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
1/21
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
HT
Harshad Thakkar
1/17
Resale
Nirmal Zircon
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Updated
6d ago
US
Uptown Spaces
1/20
New Booking
L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantCommunity HallLift
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/30
Resale
Runwal Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.22k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Upasani Super Speciality HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
DR
Direct Realty
Play video
1/30
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Sainath Madhuban
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Mulund West

Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/29
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Pravin
Owner
1/5
1.35 km away
Resale
Sangeetashram Apartment
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajiv Jaiswal
1/20
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
DP Star
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to GS Shetty International SchoolClose to Temple
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/26
Verified
Resale
L And T Rejuve 360 Tower A
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/33
2.14 km away
Resale
Srishti Pride
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.98k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
1.8 km away
New Booking
Jaydeep Icon
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.08k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/27
2.13 km away
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sainath Corporation
1/6
1.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.98 L - 87.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CR
Chheda Real Estate
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Empire Kingston
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹90.16 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
BidDeal
1/6
2.9 km away
Resale
Sukhsampada CHSL
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
PERIN GALA
Owner
1/10
Resale
Lok Everest
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.67k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mulund West, Mumbai

Mulund Colony
22,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar
20,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vasant Oscar
22,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veena Nagar
22,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sambhaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4
23,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.99%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
2.39 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City