Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1524

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sion Hospital Colony, Sion, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sion Hospital Colony? Choose from 59+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Sion Hospital Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sion Hospital Colony, Sion, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Divino (714 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Matunga East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (858 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Sion Hospital Colony, Matunga East
...Read more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 9 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 6.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Dhirubhai Ambani International School24*7 S...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.06k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
No Brokerage
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/29
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.21k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/36
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.51k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sion Hospital Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.66 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Lumina
2.05 kmfrom
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Suraj Lumina
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd
2 BHK Flat Mahim, Mumbai
HI
Hookfish in
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
2.43 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.88 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/14
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreAerobics Room24x7 Security24 Hours Concierge
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/14
New Booking
Rajasthan Surya Square
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SO
Sqquare One Realty
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.88k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.39k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GK
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.04k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sion Hospital Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Ten BKC
₹7.05 Cr - 12.57 Cr
Adani Ten BKC
by Adani Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/18
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/14
New Booking
Rajasthan Surya Square
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Divino
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.7k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 8 more
1/24
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
HI
Hookfish in
+ 2 more
1/7
2.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
0.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Matunga East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 3 more
1/39
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadala, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
HI
Hookfish in
1/9
1.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/3
0.75 km away
New Booking
Raymond The Address By GS Tower 3
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
HI
Hookfish in
1/16
1.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahim, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr - 10.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
MATRIX REALTY SOLUTIONS
1/10
0.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Royal Status
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE