Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mahavir Arham Aum

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Mahavir Group

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

The spacious Apartment at Mahavir Arham Aum comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 856.91 sq ft. Matunga East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Community Buildings
+8
Mahavir Arham Aum Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Mahavir Arham Aum)

PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/21
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmLi...+ More
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/2
0.2 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.72k/sq.ft
821 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospital in Mum...+ More
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/3
0.2 km away
₹9.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.45k/sq.ft
1796 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School, Matunga- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.2 kmP...+ More
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/3
0.2 km away
₹11.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.43k/sq.ft
2179 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ASHIM DEWAN
1/5
0.2 km away
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Amit Gala
1/8
0.2 km away
₹7.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.97k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School, Matunga- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.2 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
1/7
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
ASHIM DEWAN
1/8
0.3 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationGated CommunityNatural Light
ASHIM DEWAN
1/12
0.4 km away
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.63k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Don Bosco High SchoolLift24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/25
0.4 km away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
BD
Bhavik Dedhia
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Matunga East

Matunga East,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.29 Cr - 4.67 Cr
Matunga East,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.34 Cr - 7.97 Cr
Matunga East,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.32 Cr - 7.08 Cr
Matunga East,Mumbai
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 6 BHK Apartments
3.32 Cr - 8.03 Cr
Matunga East,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.21 Cr - 6.79 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar East,Mumbai
1.78 Cr-3.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CRD Aura
2 BHK Apartment
Dharavi,Mumbai
80.0 L-81.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Balkrishna Hills
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Verve Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
5.3 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsh The Sapphire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sion,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Chhaya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
4.15 Cr-7.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jade Acharya