More Filters
Last Updated: Feb 16, 2023
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Bazar Peth, Gokul Nagar, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bazar Peth? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bazar Peth. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bazar Peth, Gokul Nagar, Bhiwandi, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Soni Life Spaces R R Residency
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Aai Mauli Park A Wing (518 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Trident Kapil Bling (405 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
AM
Aai Mauli Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Aai Mauli Park A Wing

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TB
Trident Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Kapil Bling

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Bazar Peth)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AH
Aakya Homes
1/25
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
413 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bazar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
4.21 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
6.80 kmfrom
₹40.6 L - 54.85 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
2.03 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 77.91 L
Hiranandani Kalyan Bldg A Oakwood Bldg B Bridgewood Bldg C Greenwood
House of Hiranandani
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
4.69 kmfrom
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/35
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
Adita Pawar
Owner
1/26
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pranayu Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
4.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0....+ More
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/43
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 57.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 83.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HS
Home Solutions
1/26
4.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 5.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Gr...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/41
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Bazar Peth

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
₹61.83 L - 1.02 Cr
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
by Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ved Hospital24*7 SecurityClub House
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
5.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
+ 2 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 44.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L - 57.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 359 - 542 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bazar Peth, Thane

Brahmanand Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.42
7,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Oswal Wadi
5,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salamat Pura
5,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bazar Peth, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Usha Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
40.69 L-48.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 28 Aeon Infinity Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakshal Garden City
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
11.61 L-24.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Sarvoday Greens Phase 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tesco Sumeru Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Nida Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya Narayani Dham
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
13.87 L-31.45 L
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-77.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Sports City
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
43.13 L-43.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bazar Peth, Thane

Goripada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sawandhe
3,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft