More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 12, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Matunga East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Matunga East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

chetan
+ 3 more
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 3 more
1/5
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.95 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Ajmera Manhattan Building 4A And 4B
Ajmera Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wadala East, Mumbai
OR
Omkar Real Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
5.78 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
0.67 kmfrom
₹4.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
THE RARE EDITION Matunga Central
Gala Habitats LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Five Gardens
0.94 kmfrom
₹12.03 Cr - 18.09 Cr
Godrej Five Gardens
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Matunga East, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
0.2 km away
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
1/7
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
DP
Dream Properties
1/26
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matunga East

2 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Shivaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bombay Island City Center
₹8.19 Cr - 12.78 Cr
Bombay Island City Center
by Bombay Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Dadar East, Mumbai
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nava Geeta
₹2.01 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Shree Nava Geeta
by Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
OR
Omkar Real Estate
1/21
0.7 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.35k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Guru Tegh Bahadur Nagar Railway Station Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
JS
J Square Property Consultant
1/19
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolSpa/Sauna/SteamGolf CourseCommunity Hall
MS
M S Real Estate
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Western Railway Colony
44,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matunga Central Railway Workshop
38,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brahmnwada
46,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sundar Kamla Nagar
46,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sion Hospital Colony
44,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.02%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shivaji Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellissimo Matunga
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prodigy One
3 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amari
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
4.71 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramesh 41 Grandstand
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Siddhi Solitaire
Property
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Spenta Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Ganesh Park Way
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
1.5 Cr-5.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Endemic Krishna Kunj
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Endemic Shree Niwas
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Matunga East,Mumbai