Sanjeet SinghOwner1/21.0 km away3 BHK Flat in Karjat ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 5.5 kmContact
SGSpace Group1/181.4 kms awayEternia Space Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhakatevengaon, Thane 1 BHK Flat₹22.59 L - 25.32 L2 BHK Flat₹35.29 L3 BHK Flat₹42.85 LAvg. Price: ₹5.18 K - ₹5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 827 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PBPace Builder And Developers1/21.6 kms awayPace Platinum CHS RERA1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 RK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 205 - 2304 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Wings Lifespaces1/112.3 kms awayWings Karjat Waters 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat 1 BHK Flat₹25 L - 28 L2 BHK Flat₹24.71 L - 39 L3 BHK Flat₹38.7 LAvg. Price: ₹2.39 K - ₹4.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Sheltrex Developers1/222.7 kms awaySheltrex The North Point 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 413 - 763 sq.ft.Contact
Sheltrex Developers1/213.6 kms awaySheltrex Sheltrex 1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 RK FlatPrice on Request1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 315 - 777 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
KKKrishna Krupa DevelopersRequest Images1.6 kms awayKrishna Lata Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane 3 BHK Flat₹37.71 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1077 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
GDGirivihar DevelopersRequest Images1.7 kms awayGirivihar Residency RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 625 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
GDGajanan Deshmukh Builders And DevelopersRequest Images1.7 kms awayGajanan Galaxy RERA2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 830 - 2127 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SSShree Samarth Builders And Developers RaigarhRequest Images1.3 kms awayShree Samarth Chandan RERA1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh, Thane 1 RK Flat₹21.91 L1 BHK Flat₹34.2 L - 38.62 L2 BHK Flat₹47.19 L - 59.09 L3 BHK Flat₹4.56 L - 78.49 LAvg. Price: ₹7.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 61 - 1047 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
SESairaj EnterprisesRequest Images1.6 kms awaySairaj Vrindavan Garden Tulip RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 BHK Flat₹19.84 L - 26.98 L2 BHK Flat₹33.46 L3 BHK Flat₹45.03 L - 50.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 996 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Rajwada CorporationRequest Images1.6 kms awayRajwada Vasanti Valley RERA1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 RK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 339 - 660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
BDBalaji Developers KarjatRequest Images1.7 kms awayBalaji Krupa 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 287 - 546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
VDVenkatesh Developers MumbaiRequest Images2.4 kms awayVenkatesh Adwait RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 425 - 1484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
GRGajvakra Realty Private LimitedRequest Images3.0 kms awayGajvakra Heights RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftSizes: 437 - 944 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact