More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 236

Flats for Sale in Ashane, Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashane? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashane. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashane. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashane, Karjat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹14.75 L
Karjat
1 RK Flat (421 sq.ft)
₹17.75 L
Halivali, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Mudre, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Mudre, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Umroli
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹38.75 L
Halivali, Karjat
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹21.74 L
Umroli, Thane
1 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹26.06 L
Halivali, Karjat
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Gurunagar, Karjat
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Umroli
...Read more
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/31
1.73 km away
New Booking
Anmol The Nature
RERA
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/27
3.16 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹17.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/8
3.86 km away
New Booking
Usha Radhe Krishna Park
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/8
3.86 km away
New Booking
Usha Radhe Krishna Park
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
B
BidDeal
1/5
0.9 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
LE
Liban Empire
1/27
3.16 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to MallClose to Railway Station
B
BidDeal
1/5
0.9 km away
Resale
₹21.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/31
3.16 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹26.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
3.59 km away
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
B
BidDeal
1/6
0.9 km away
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/8
3.49 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
707 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
0.9 km away
Resale
₹11.66 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/9
3.86 km away
New Booking
Usha Radhe Krishna Park
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/15
3.49 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/12
3.49 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/8
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/24
2.23 km away
New Booking
Aansh Green Valley
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/5
2.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/10
3.59 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/10
3.49 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
WT
Walk To Dreams Home LLP
Play video
1/30
2.28 km away
Resale
Eco Greens Phase II
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/12
3.59 km away
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/23
2.28 km away
New Booking
Eco Greens Phase II
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/8
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
3.59 km away
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
AB
Ashlesha Bagule
1/13
3.49 km away
New Booking
Narmada Hill View
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to ST Bus DepotClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/6
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/3
2.54 km away
New Booking
Karam Green Villas
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹430.00/sq.ft
93000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 3.6 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 1.2 kmST Bus Depot- 4.2 km
SP
Shivshambho Properties Karjat
1/36
3.06 km away
Resale
Signature Desire
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
40000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 2.3 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.8 kmST Bus Depot- 2.8 km
M
MHRealty
1/26
3.52 km away
New Booking
Nirvaana Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ashane, Thane

5,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gurunagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
4,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.21%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ashane, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Adwait
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vallabh Aangan
1 BHK Apartment
Karjat,Thane
13.79 L-14.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Willy Krishna Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ecohomes Karjat Futura
Residential Plots
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rock Nakshatra Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narmada Hill View
1 RK, 1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
18.69 L-37.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vaastavya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Sargam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
29.39 L-56.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajvakra Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudra Chitra Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karjat,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashane, Thane

4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year