Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

2 BHK for sale in Ashane, Karjat, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ashane? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ashane, Karjat, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Halivali, Karjat
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹21.7 L
Umroli, Thane
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gurunagar, Karjat
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Halivali, Karjat
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gurunagar, Karjat
2 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Gurunagar, Karjat
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gurunagar, Karjat
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹38.8 L
Halivali, Karjat
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹35.5 L
Halivali, Karjat
Bright Florance Town (268 sq.ft)
₹25 L - 27 L
Bhivpuri, Karjat
...Read more
LE
Liban Empire
1/27
3.16 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to MallClose to Railway Station
B
BidDeal
1/5
0.9 km away
Resale
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
3.59 km away
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/8
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/10
3.59 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
PC
Pratik Chavan
1/13
3.59 km away
New Booking
SS Vasant Green
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
M
MHRealty
1/26
3.52 km away
New Booking
Nirvaana Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/33
3.16 km away
New Booking
Sagar Sargam Residency
RERA
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
HK
Hritik Karjat Properties
1/7
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
BD
Bright Developers
1/32

2 BHK Flat in Bhivpuri, Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NC
Nirvaana Construction
1/15
3.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹21.27 L - 26.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.32k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Shree Tulsi Developers
1/25
3.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹29.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.99k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Sunny Buildtech
1/8
3.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/9
0.53 km away

2 BHK Villa in Wanjale, Thane

2 BHK Villa
₹41.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SL
Sanghvi Land Developers
1/6
0.53 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹18.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LD
Landmark Developers
1/25
1.66 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L - 35.57 L
Possession: Jun, 2021
VD
Vijay Developers
1/8
1.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Diksal, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹8.11 L - 10.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.46 L - 14.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
LD
Landmark Developers
1/12
1.66 km away