Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Diksal, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Diksal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Diksal, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vijay Diamond Residency (210 sq.ft)
₹17.9 L
Diksal, Thane
Ashiana Ukrul Residency (375 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L
Diksal, Thane
Tulsi Leela (340 sq.ft)
₹19.7 L
Diksal, Thane
2 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Diksal, Thane
Raj Nisarg Apartment (386 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Diksal, Thane
Omkar Gayatri Apartment (195 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L
Diksal, Thane
...Read more
VD
Vijay Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹8.11 L - 10.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.46 L - 14.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2

2 BHK Studio Apartment in Diksal

Studio Apartment
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
TU
Tulsi Unison
1/29

2 BHK Flat in Diksal

1 BHK Flat
₹8.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
Yogesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Shiv Srushti Apartment, Diksal for Rs. 1600000
Resale
Shiv Srushti Apartment
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 3.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 10.4 kmMcDonald's- 2 km
RC
Raj Constructions Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Nisarg Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Diksal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
OB
Omkar Builders And Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Gayatri Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹7.64 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.48 L - 14.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.92k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023