Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1396

RERA Certified Projects in Agripada, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 6 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Agripada, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹14.5 Cr - 16.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹69.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹8.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.72k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSpa/Sauna/SteamClub House
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agripada, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.72 Cr - 5.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.63 Cr - 10.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/34
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
Ankit Parmar
1/23
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.93k/sq.ft
2003 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.35k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/24
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹4.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.36k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.76k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru One Wing B
2.79 kmfrom
₹31.6 Cr - 42.0 Cr
Kalpataru One Wing B
Kalpataru Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
0.79 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 7.07 Cr
Piramal Mahalaxmi North Tower 3
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Lower Parel, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
1.39 kmfrom
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
1.60 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹7.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.05k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DE
DHM Estates
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹12.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹74.93k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
A
Amarvastu
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹6.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MS
M S Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹4.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/31
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹12.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.93k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/21
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.97k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/30
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹13.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
M
Mukesh
1/45
Resale
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.49k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Lower Parel Metro stationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Agripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Peninsula Celestia Spaces
₹4.97 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
by Peninsula Land Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹11.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/29
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹13.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedOpen Space AroundNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹81.06k/sq.ft
3701 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/28
New Booking
Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
RERA
₹13.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
K Raheja Vivarea
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹78.83k/sq.ft
3108 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Jain TempleEast Facing Living Room
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.59k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VS
Vishal Shelar
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.39k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingNatural LightPet Friendly
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/24
New Booking
K Raheja Vivarea
RERA
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹77.59k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
A
Amarvastu
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹9.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Mukesh
1/29
New Booking
Lodha Bellevue
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
TM
THE MAGIC ACRES
1/30
Resale
AVA Maimoona Residency
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Agripada, Mumbai

Dagdi Chowl
44,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Agripada, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Vivarea
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellevue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
4.72 Cr-10.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra BeaconHill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-4.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Avenue Eleven Tower A
4 BHK Apartment
Agripada,Mumbai
14.5 Cr-16.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVA Maimoona Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Agripada,Mumbai
4.78 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Y H Bait Us Salam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Estelle Bellagio
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.4 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alburaq
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nathani Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Agripada,Mumbai
1.6 Cr-4.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Agripada, Mumbai

Mumbai Central
31 people rated this locality
4.45
35,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Fall in last 1 Year