Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK for sale in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Anushakti Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chembur
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Ameet Jai Kamal (390 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Misty Heights (351 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Spenta Ornata Amber (345 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Yash Signature (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Bholenath Aryans (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Eden Gardens (700 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Runwal Hills (950 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
Sabari Aashiana (900 sq.ft)
₹72 L - 2.1 Cr
Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai
...Read more
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Spenta Ornata Amber
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.87k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K Star MallGymnasium24*7 Security
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
Play video
1/13
New Booking
BM Satyam Solaris
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AI
Ameet Infra
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
ML
Misty Land Developers Private Limited
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Spenta Enclave Private Limited
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹86.21 L - 87.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
YG
Yash Group Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹29.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
BD
Bholenath Developers Ltd.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.59k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2001

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anushakti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
3.15 kmfrom
₹3.55 Cr - 9.25 Cr
5th Prima Complex
5th Avenue Habitat Llp
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Arya
3.32 kmfrom
₹2.72 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Mahavir Arham Arya
Mahavir Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICL Aaradhya One Park
4.69 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 35.92 Cr
MICL Aaradhya One Park
MICL Realty LLP
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya 152 Samruddhi
5.17 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Aditya 152 Samruddhi
Aditya Samruddhi Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Kurla East, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
RR
Runwal Realty
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2011
SG
Sabari Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
KC
Kukreja Construction Company

2 BHK Flat in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
TR
Tridhaatu Realty & Infra Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tridhaatu Aranya

2 BHK Flat in Deonar Village, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat