Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Resale properties in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Krish Jain
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Masjid Bunder- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nina Sidhpura
Owner
1/7
Resale
Cosmos Sunshine
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.87k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research CentreLift
Dhawal Mewada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhuleshwar for Rs. 26000000
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft