Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 24, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Budha Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
JH
Jyoti Home Makers Pvt Ltd
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chedda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Budha Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/41
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 11.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1491 - 2659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Sai Builders And Developers
1/2
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 338 - 562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
AR
Anusmera Realty and Infra
1/4
0.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32 K/sq.ftSizes: 466 - 995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Safal Group
1/8
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SG
Safal Group
1/19
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 668 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
MS
MJ Shah Group
1/29
0.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Govandi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.72 K - 22.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 608 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Safal Group
1/13
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Budha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
1.32 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
1.76 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Navageeta
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Shree Navageeta
Shree Krishna Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
NL
Nirvaana Lifespace LLP
1/11
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.98 K - ₹27.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KH
Kyraa Housing Projects
1/12
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Smera Homes LLP
1/5
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.8k/sq.ftSizes: 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SE
Siddharth Enterprises Mumbai
1/3
0.5 km away

4 BHK Villa in Chembur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
OS
Om Sai Developers
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 610 - 1237 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
OS
Om Sai group
1/2
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/30
0.6 km away
Sangam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
RC
RNA Corp
1/2
0.6 km away

1 RK Flat in Chembur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RR
RRB Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 506 - 841 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PH
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd
1/19
0.6 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Budha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
BD
Bholenath Developers Ltd.
1/4
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 773 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Safal Group
1/20
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1146 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
SS
Shiv Sabari Developers
1/11
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹81.27 L - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 387 - 814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Budha Nagar, Mumbai

Phule Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gautam Nagar
23,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimoni Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Budha Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Supreme
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.08 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Legacy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.58 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.27 Cr-20.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Earth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.95 L-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
86.84 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Majestic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.05 L-1.52 Cr