Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sai Simran

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Reputed Builder

Property

Sai Simran is a residential project in Govandi, Mumbai. Sai Simran is located in Deonar Village Road, Near Deonar Municipal School, Deonar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Sai Simran.Govandi is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sai Simran)

SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.1 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/32
0.2 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kumud Vidya Mandir EnglishSchool- 5.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 2.3 km  ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.84k/sq.ft
2365 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
0.3 km away
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/32
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClub House
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Mumbai Airport
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/24
0.4 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Mumbai AirportGated Community
AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
0.4 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
OR
Options Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/44
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.0 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupFire Fighting System
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.37k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.6 km...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹49.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.7 kmIndia...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.68k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.97k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 0.8 km...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/12
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/35
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1.7 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 2.71 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Makwise Anuvidnyan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal Moorti Agrawals Armaan
Property
Mankhurd,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anushakti Nagar,Mumbai
6.22 Cr-9.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnaakar Aventus Heights
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Riddhi Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Pride
Property
Palghar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Beginning Heights