Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in OM Yogeshwar

Sort by:
Relevance
OY
by Om Gagangiri Development Corporation

Property

OM Yogeshwar is a project by Om Gagangiri Development Corporation. OM Yogeshwar is located in Link Road , Near Dmart, Kandarpada .OM Yogeshwar offers a host of facilities for residents. These amenities in OM Yogeshwar are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.Dahisar West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
OM Yogeshwar Project Images
HR
Homelife Realty
Play video
1/15
Resale
OM Yogeshwar
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Kandarpada Metro Station
Updated
3w ago