Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Gagangiri Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
by Om Gagangiri Development Corporation

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

16

1 Acres

There are various amenities in Gagangiri Complex with to name a few. Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, the area of Mumbai Metropolitan Region has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Community Buildings
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Open Car Parking
Recreation Facilities
Storm Water Drains
+4
Gagangiri Complex Project Images
Yogesh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Gagangiri Complex
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKandarpada Metro Station- 1.4 kmThe Fusion ...+ More