Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Under Construction Projects in Dahisar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Gagangiri Developers
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
RL
Raut Landmark LLP
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
BO
Blue Ocean Realty
1/4

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.31 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Prime Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SC
Surbhi Construction
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹87.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Surbhi Construction

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
PI
Prithvi Infra
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
HE
Hiray Enterprises Builders & Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dahisar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1.36 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
Ramniyati Realities LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dahisar East, Mumbai
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
3.04 kmfrom
₹74.08 L - 1.11 Cr
Sahakar Shree Ram Krishna Garden
Sahakar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
JR
JDJ Realty
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2w ago
SI
Sanctum Infratech Private Limited
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AA
Ankeeta Associates
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
IB
Indo Build Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Indo Ashtha Sharon Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TG
The Green Venturez Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Borivali Sai Hill CHS

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mandapeshwar

1 BHK Flat
₹92.08 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sai Mauli Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
GE
Global Enterprises Dombivli West
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Rukmini Smruti Co Op Society Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Navagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RC
Rajanigandh Co Operative Housing Society Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajanigandh Chsl

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
MG
MPR Group
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Varsha

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
VC
Vishwambhar Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwambhar Nageshwar Sra CHS

1 BHK Flat in Dahisar West

1 BHK Flat
₹68.62 L - 84.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Shree Ganesh Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ganesh Ram Janaki

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.74 K - ₹27.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Dahisar West)

SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.97 K - 28 K/sq.ftSizes: 439 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹74.08 L - 74.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/3
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 617 - 1022 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
UP
Unique property consultants
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L - 93.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 728 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UP
Unique property consultants
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L - 70.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.51 L - 99.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 554 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Acme home
+ 2 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹75.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹72.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 433 - 800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
UP
Unique property consultants
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Naya Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 493 - 745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DT
Developer Team
+ 1 more
1/13
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹79.71 L - 80.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 443 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LA
Lucky Associate
+ 1 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹71.97 L - 72.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LM
Locality Master
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhayandar West

1 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 729 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AH
Acme home
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67k/sq.ftSizes: 456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LM
Locality Master
+ 1 more
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 68.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 429 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Propvilla Realty Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 459 - 637 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SE
Sales Enquiry
+ 1 more
1/9
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 689 - 949 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Builder Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dahisar West, Mumbai

Kandarpada
18,311
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mandapeshwar
20,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mhatre Wadi
20,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Park
20,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navagaon
20,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dahisar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctum DPS Rivera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jainam Swayam Niketan
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
56.68 L-56.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Vaayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.31 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ozone Residency
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
98.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagangiri Complex
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishab Mahesh Darshan
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parvati Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Darshan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.09 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mallhar Bhimashankar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.98 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwambhar Nageshwar
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
79.0 L-88.38 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dahisar West, Mumbai