Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in Deonar, Govandi, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Pratham Vaity
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Govandi for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School- 1.4 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 2.5 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Deonar)

Altaf Peerzade
Owner
0.5 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.87k/sq.ft
151 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Aug, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School- 1.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 3.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
UH
Urban Heights Realtors Private Limited
1/22
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftSizes: 266 - 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
B PATIDAR
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanakia International School- 0.3 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Royal Orchid- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
RC
RNA Corp
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 RK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 305 - 309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
SB
Sheth Builder
1/3
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹31.5k/sq.ftSizes: 171 - 1035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
SE
Sana Enterpises
1/2
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹60 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K - ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Suju
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmZynova Shalby Hospital- 0.1 kmPure Milk & Snacks Center- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0....+ More
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/18
1.9 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹45.45 L
1 BHK Flat
₹63.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.96 L - 77.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 188 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/18
2.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

Studio Apartment
₹45.64 L
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.15k/sq.ftSizes: 189 - 322 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Aditya Patkare
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.59k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketc...+ More
MD
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1/14
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.25k/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 1011 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
CHANDRAKANT KADAM
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Sebastian's High School- 4.5 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
CHANDRAKANT
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
SG
Shreenathji Group
1/17
2.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 447 - 863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
EC
Elite Corporation
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹85.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 752 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SR
Sadguna Realty
1/6
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.63k/sq.ftSizes: 246 - 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shree Dham Developers
1/7
2.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkopar East, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹73.44 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 288 - 709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Vrushang
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.43k/sq.ft
175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramji Assar Vidyalaya- 0.5 kmCritiCare Asia Hospital- 0.1 kmAchija Veg Restaurant- 0.3 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
LS
Legend Siroya Realtors
1/2
2.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹58.2 L - 85.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹89.8 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 1019 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Deonar, Mumbai

19,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Deonar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aksha Dzire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Govandi,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-16.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Centrio Nx By Mj Shah
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chedda Nagar,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
86.84 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Majestic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishabh Miraya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments