More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

Flats for Sale in Dhansar, Palghar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhansar? Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhansar. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhansar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhansar, Palghar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Dhansar, Palghar
Shree Salasar Row Villas (836 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 90.0 L
Dhansar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Dhansar, Palghar
Rajeshwar Dayaram Residency (366 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L - 39.1 L
Palghar, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Dhansar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Dhansar, Palghar
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹36.6 L
Dhansar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Dhansar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Dhansar, Palghar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Dhansar, Palghar
...Read more
SF
S F Enterprise
1/14
New Booking
Star Roshan A Wing
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Villas in Dhansar

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K - 7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SF
S F Enterprise
1/14
New Booking
Star Roshan A Wing
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹22.1 L - 27.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 39.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SF
S F Enterprise
1/7
Verified
New Booking
Star Roshan A Wing
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Fair Township Building No 1
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Fair Township Building No 1
RERA
₹36.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SF
S F Enterprise
1/17
New Booking
Star Roshan A Wing
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhansar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Shrushti Phase II
3.68 kmfrom
₹22.54 L - 31.96 L
Vardhaman Shrushti Phase II
Arun Kathod Kambari
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
SR
Shakti Realtors
Seller
SF
S F Enterprise
1/15
New Booking
Star Roshan A Wing
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids Area
Updated
1d ago
RI
Royal Infra
1/21
New Booking
Fair Township Building No 1
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
3w ago
NI
Noble Infra
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Fair Township Building No 1
RERA
₹24.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SF
S F Enterprise
1/12
New Booking
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
ZB
Zoya Build Homes Llp
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhansar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K - ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹12.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.21 L - 19.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Star Roshan Builders
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.9 L - 18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - ₹6.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Raybn
Owner
1/30
Resale
Ipsit Navoday
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
1w ago
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹16.52 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.49 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
OG
Om Group of Companies
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹18.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shree Balaji Realty
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹17.08 L - 17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SD
Shree Dayaram Homes
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
SR
Shobha Relators
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
SB
Sai Bhoomi Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 17.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SU
Sai Universal Realtors And Developers
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
SU
Sai Universal Realtors And Developers
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Palghar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2017
IP
Ipsit Projects
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar

1 RK Flat
₹10.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.24 L - 22.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
NH
Nirlon Housing India