More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3198

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Saikrupa Society, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Housing.com offers 254+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 180+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 152+ New Projects, 136+ Resale Projects and 19+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Saikrupa Society, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sainath Nagar, Powai
Ashford Regal Phase II Wing B Project (401 sq.ft)
₹100.0 L - 1.52 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Aikya Roots (427 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Vikhroli West, Mumbai
Pinnacle Nova (365 sq.ft)
₹73.99 L - 1.19 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies (328 sq.ft)
₹68.24 L - 98.79 L
Bhandup West, Mumbai
Agastya High Pavilion (361 sq.ft)
₹78.16 L - 1.37 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park (385 sq.ft)
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Ashford Regal (401 sq.ft)
₹99.25 L - 2.71 Cr
Bhandup West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kokan Nagar, Bhandup West
...Read more
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/27
0.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Forest Tower 1 To 4
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.37k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportPower BackupAmphitheatre24*7 Security
MS
Mumbai Space
1/33
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
6d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/17
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
G
Gufran
+ 4 more
1/16
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹73.99 L - 81.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Marathon Realty
1/16
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 79.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RR
Richie Rich Realty
+ 2 more
1/7
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
PP
Prime prroperty
1/22
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹83.03 L - 92.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.56 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Regalia
3.90 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Lodha Regalia
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
5.97 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
H
Homeskart
+ 5 more
1/21
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hemanti Paneru
1/6
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Ram Park
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 5 more
1/29
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.95 Cr - 9.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Space Search
+ 2 more
1/24
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - ₹26.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SO
Sales Office
+ 2 more
1/15
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 81.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/31
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mumbai Space
1/25
2.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Kanakia Silicon Valley
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.02k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 Security
PP
Pratikhsha Patel
1/5
Verified
Resale
N G Royal Park
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.86k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mumbai Space
1/33
2.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Highland A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saki Naka Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RR
ROS REALTY LLP
+ 4 more
1/12
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹70.44 L - 83.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Kingston
₹1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Empire Kingston
by Empire Lifespaces Llp
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
PU
Puneet Urban Spaces
1/11
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.02 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PK
Property Kingdom
1/19
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hariyali, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹97.71 L - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/12
1.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹99.73 L - 1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SS
Space Search
+ 6 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹25.52k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2033
Updated
5d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/26
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SF
Sunil Fulwadiya
1/26
0.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Avante
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RR
Richie Rich Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.59 K - 21.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/21
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Azuro
1/22
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.03k/sq.ft
839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/36
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.65 L - 79.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
+ 2 more
1/15
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
HP
Hemanti Paneru
1/21
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Classic
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePet FriendlyGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Datar Colony
20,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saikrupa Society
25,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar
21,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mirashi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
18,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damle Colony
21,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Indira Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Avenue
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
93.86 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
76.88 L-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satre Happynest
1, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.11 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Zen World
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Pavillion
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
80.44 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kams Krystel
1 BHK Apartment
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai