Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Independent Houses for Sale in Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Nalasopara East? Choose from 14+ Resale House and 14+ House from Owners in Nalasopara East. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Independent House (260 sq.ft)
₹12.5 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Independent House (235 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Independent House (475 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Independent House (260 sq.ft)
₹8.5 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹6.5 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Independent House (230 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
1 RK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara
...Read more
Siddhesh Surve
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 1.4 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Raza
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 230 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SHIKHAR RAJKUMAR KHARWAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 1.6 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 1.7 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Lawrence Fernandes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 1000000
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Nitin Chaubey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Nalasopara East for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0.1 km  •...+ More