Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Unnat Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
UN
by Reputed Builder

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas

The spacious Villa at Reputed Unnat Nagar comes with many modern amenities including Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. The Villa size starts from 1375.0 sq ft. Goregaon West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Swimming Pool
Staff Quarter
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+5
Charudatta Wagh
Owner
1/10
Resale
Unnat Nagar
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmBangur Nagar Metro Station- 0...+ More