More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Pendhar, Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pendhar? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pendhar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Pendhar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pendhar, Taloja, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shiv Shambho Realty
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Mahaavir Amber
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Rudra Kristina
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to TempleClub House
Updated
1w ago
ME
Mauli Enterprises
1/21
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Pendhar Metro Station
SS
Shiv Shambho Realty
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Railway StationGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pendhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
0.92 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
T
Taohidali
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
3.12 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
W
Worldcraft
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
4.18 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
C
Casafy
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
4.26 kmfrom
₹51.07 L - 84.38 L
Metro Satyam Queens Necklace
Metrosatyam Builders LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
CH
Castle homes
Seller + 10 more
MB
Mukhtar Bukhari
1/7
Resale
Pradhan Heights
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 5.9 kmPendhar Metro Station- 0.4 kmPranaam Fine Dine & Ba...+ More
NE
Niyansh Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumClose to Pendhar Metro StationUtility Shops
MB
Mukhtar Bukhari
1/8
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pendhar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K
Kiranenterprises464
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Mahaavir Amber
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kalash Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pendhar Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
MB
Mukhtar Bukhari
1/15
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Pendhar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ME
Mauli Enterprises
1/16
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to AirportOpen Space Around
SS
Shiv Shambho Realty
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Pendhar

Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regius
₹1.95 Cr
Regius
by Kasturi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
Seller
SS
Shiv Shambho Realty
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pendhar Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower BackupNatural Light
Sanjay Raj
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
Ashraj N
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Vachraj Shree Krishna Sagar
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
DHIRAJ FROM INFINITY SPACE
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Builders & Developer

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹31.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
SV
Shree Vachraj Buildcon
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹35.48 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SD
Sai Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹55.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AB
Ananda Buildstones Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Bat Ha Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pendhar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HB
HD Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of HD Pride

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pendhar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pendhar, Navi Mumbai

Sector 24
7,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
2,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 1
10 people rated this locality
4.3
4,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
8,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
5,988
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pendhar, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai Suncity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
41.61 L-63.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Anaika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
40.65 L-83.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-68.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Geetanjali Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
61.74 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of H B Nandanvan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
40.69 L-40.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Kristina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai