More Filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Tondhare, Taloja, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tondhare? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tondhare, Taloja, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Power Nitesh Residency (189 sq.ft)
₹19.98 L - 32.0 L
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
Jainam Apartments
Price on Request
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
PI
Power Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Power Nitesh Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 RK Flat
₹19.98 L - 26.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.99 L - 32 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.57 K - 11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Tondhare)

T
Taohidali
+ 2 more
1/36
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L - 68.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 626 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
K
K.Realtors
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
+ 8 more
1/37
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharghar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.38 K - 21.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BE
Balaji Estate Consultant
+ 8 more
1/32
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹53.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.39 L - 76.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
K.Realtors
+ 10 more
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Rohinjan

1 BHK Flat
₹51.07 L - 59.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.1 L - 84.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 632 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tondhare

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayaana
2.35 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 68.47 L
Sai Ayaana
Sai Developers Vashi
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sara Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Sankalp
3.32 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 54.0 L
Siddhivinayak Sankalp
Siddhivinayak Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Taloja, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
5.73 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gajra Bhoomi Serenity
Gajra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
6.10 kmfrom
₹53.93 L - 77.66 L
Mahaavir Exotique Phase II
Mahaavir Superstructures Pvt.Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
B
Banke
Seller + 7 more
C
Casafy
+ 8 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kharghar

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pendhar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/17
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pendhar Metro StationLift
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹60.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K - 15.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 458 - 708 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹58.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pendhar Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/2
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Pendhar Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 5 more
1/28
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Taloja

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 43.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 58.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 641 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BE
BRAR ENTERPRISES
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Farooq Shafik
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmAayush Hospital, Kharghar- 0.1 kmPendhar Metro Station- 2.5 kmRutika Bar & Garden- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Tondhare

Gallery Cover Pic of National Sea Queen Park
₹45.04 L
National Sea Queen Park
by National Builders
1 BHK Flat
Taloja, Navi Mumbai
RH
RERA HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Niharika Absolute
₹1.14 Cr
Niharika Absolute
by Juhi Developers
2 BHK Flat
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
GI
GOLD ICON REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Oxyfresh Homes
₹58.39 L - 1.29 Cr
Today Oxyfresh Homes
by Today Global
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
SR
Sevagiri Realtors
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tondhare, Navi Mumbai

Sector 19
6,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taloja Pacnhanand
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devichapada
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tondhare, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Signature City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-58.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji The Ambience
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
25.63 L-47.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Tiara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pisarve, Taloja
36.5 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Anant
Property
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Amber
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Taloja,Navi Mumbai
39.95 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Imperial