More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 487

Flats for Sale in Bandhiwali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bandhiwali? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bandhiwali. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bandhiwali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bandhiwali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ratnadeep Colony, Neral
Residential Plot (46827 sq.ft)
₹1.94 Cr
Shelu, Thane
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights (259 sq.ft)
₹17.8 L - 24.8 L
Shelu, Thane
2 BHK Flat (790 sq.ft)
₹28.56 L
Shelu, Thane
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹19.44 L
Shelu, Thane
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Shelu, Thane
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹20.41 L
Shelu, Thane
2 BHK Flat (973 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Dhamote, Neral
Residential Plot (3369 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Malegaon T. Waredi
...Read more
Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
1.78 km away
Resale
Labdhi Gardens
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Element Eden Homes
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹413.00/sq.ft
46827 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baby Angel School- 0.1 kmHotel Tiwale- Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 7.7 km
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/13
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shelu, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹17.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 24.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - ₹6.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2033
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹28.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/7
1.17 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹20.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
2.9 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MG
Mangesh Gaikar
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹712.00/sq.ft
3369 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityInternal RoadsSwimming Pool24x7 Security
LE
Liban Empire
1/38
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹26.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹26.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20
1.4 km away
Resale
Olympeo Riverside
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/38
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/9
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹17.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to AirportUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹20.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/6
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹17.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Railway StationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹23.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Golden Keys
1/11
2.27 km away
New Booking
Olympeo Saroj Serenity
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
784 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹27.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹26.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/39
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹18.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Shree Sai Seva HospitalClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹17.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClub HouseClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
LE
Liban Empire
Locality Champion
1/38
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sahajanand Vrindavan Heights
RERA
₹18.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/6
3.84 km away
New Booking
Green City
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/13
2.27 km away
New Booking
Olympeo Saroj Serenity
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/24
3.74 km away
New Booking
Udaan Avenue
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/6
3.28 km away
New Booking
Shree Sai Miracle Heights
RERA
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Neral Bus StationLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bandhiwali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhole Balaji Arya Paradise
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandhiwali,Thane
6.15 L-17.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Vision Complex
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandhiwali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Damodar Vishnu Shenai Shree Ekvira Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bandhiwali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shakti Sunshine Residency
Property
Bandhiwali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CR Vakratund Views
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandhiwali,Thane
7.98 L-15.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bandhiwali, Thane

Shelu
1 people rated this locality
5
3,566
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damat
1 people rated this locality
3.75
3,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft