More Filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bangur Nagar? Search from 42+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bangur Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Bangur Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bangur Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prince Krishna Kunj Phase 1 (334 sq.ft)
₹83.5 L - 1.86 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Vivere by Kolte Patil (625 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Arkade Evoke (585 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Rishabraj Avyaana (462 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2.5 BHK Flat (1116 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.74 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
...Read more
ST
Sales Team
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 1.19 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
U
UpRise Realtors LLP
+ 3 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.5 K - 43.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.43 K - ₹28.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
PR
Plexus Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Prince Krishna Kunj Phase 1
RERA
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/18
New Booking
Rishabraj Avyaana
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.99k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/6
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bangur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
₹2.47 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Vivere by Kolte Patil
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
S
Sharath
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
0.50 kmfrom
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
1.33 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Gundecha Rexon Suites Phase I
Gundecha Builders
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
1.53 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Rishabraj Avyaana
RERA
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Rishabraj Avyaana
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.55k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/22
New Booking
Rishabraj Avyaana
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AZ
Amol Zodge
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Arkade Evoke
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Aarey Metro Station
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/20
New Booking
Rishabraj Avyaana
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationPool FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BG
Bharat Ghadge
1/14
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Aarey Metro StationPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu Compliant
H
Hitesh
1/12
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumClose to Aarey Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bangur Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Gundecha Sharda Villa
₹2.6 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Gundecha Sharda Villa
by Gundecha Builders
3 BHK Flat
Goregaon West, Mumbai
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Tripolis
₹2.87 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Ekta Tripolis
by Ekta World
2, 3 BHK Flats
Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
AS
Ankit Singhal
1/21
New Booking
Rishabraj Avyaana
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.05k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Aarey Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/15
Resale
Jal Padma
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Aarey Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/9
Resale
Ganga Jyoti
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
1/19
Resale
Bharat Arize
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/16
Resale
Hariniketantan Co-operative Housing Society
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/27
Resale
Bharat Arize
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/4
Resale
Jalratandeep
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/41
Resale
Bharat Arize
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
H
Hitesh
1/11
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shyam Mishra
1/7
Resale
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bangur Nagar, Mumbai

Siddharth Nagar
27,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Motilal Nagar III
21,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mitha Nagar
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Motilal Nagar I
20,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bangur Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Kiara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivere by Kolte Patil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.47 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkade Evoke
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-3.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Avyaana
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Radhe Gokul Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Signature Spaces
Property
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neel Amaira Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Jade Avenue Residential Wing