More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

Flats for Sale in Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mitha Nagar? Search from 123+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mitha Nagar. Choose from 50+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Mitha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West
2.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West
Raghav Utopia (732 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (832 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West
Om Manikanta Chsl (661 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Goregaon West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West
1 BHK Flat (467 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Mitha Nagar, Goregaon West
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Somani Gram, Goregaon West
...Read more
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
1/40
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Temple24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Confiable Shastri Nagar Prerna CHSL
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PR
Parel Realty
1/22
New Booking
Raghav Utopia
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Goregaon West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mitha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Mangrove
0.48 kmfrom
₹2.82 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Kumar Mangrove
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axiom Rudra
0.84 kmfrom
₹2.52 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Axiom Rudra
Axiom Refab Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Vogue 77
1.61 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Sahakar Vogue 77
Sahakar Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Goregaon West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Ekam
2.06 kmfrom
₹3.26 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Gurukrupa Ekam
Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Andheri West, Mumbai
UC
Uniq Consultancy
Seller + 3 more
JK
Jitendra Kumar
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationVastu CompliantClose to Kapadi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ZB
ZERO BROKERAGE
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Satra One
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.33k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/21
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/13
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarey Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
DLH Lok Mitra
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/6
New Booking
Confiable Shastri Nagar Prerna CHSL
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.8k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
CA
Crown And Key Realty
1/27
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.67k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector

Ready to Move Projects around Mitha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Oasis
₹3.06 Cr - 5.06 Cr
ACME Oasis
by Acme Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
₹3.61 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms Xxclusives
by Lokhandwala Construction
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller
AS
Ankit Singhal
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Aarey Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/7
New Booking
Confiable Shastri Nagar Prerna CHSL
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
V
Vikash
1/7
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
MShaikh
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
DLH Lok Mitra
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Aarey Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
Balaji Realtors
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Chirag Vijayi Jwala
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
2w ago
PE
Popular Estate Consultancy
1/25
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.83k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aarey Metro Station24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
A&
A & Z Realtors™
1/18
Resale
Satra One
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Aarey Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Y
Yogesh.parwade
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Om Manikanta Chsl
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Aarey Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/7
New Booking
Confiable Shastri Nagar Prerna CHSL
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
DA
Deepak Arora
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Confiable Shastri Nagar Prerna CHSL
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Aarey Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/14
New Booking
Raghav Utopia
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantSwimming PoolClose to Aarey Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GP
Goregaon Property Com
1/17
Resale
Satra One
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dheeraj Shukla
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Poddar Shri Ganesh Apartments
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Goregaon Bus Station (W)Close to TempleLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mitha Nagar, Mumbai

25,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
21,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
23,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mitha Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of 34 Park Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Kiara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sushanku Avenue 37
2 BHK Apartment
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.66 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Legend
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Oshiwara,Mumbai
89.89 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Vijayi Jwala
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Utopia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-2.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Laxmi Nagar
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
65.01 L-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajputana Residency
1 RK, 1, 2, 5 BHK Apartments
Goregaon West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Manikanta Chsl