More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Indira Nagar? Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Indira Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Indira Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹3.21 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat (2350 sq.ft)
₹9.2 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹3.47 Cr
Vile Parle West, Mumbai
...Read more
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Disha Shree Shrinath Darshan by Disha Realtors
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
TB
The Budget Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.94k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pawan Hans Juhu AirportBachelor Friendly24*7 SecurityNatural Light
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/16
Resale
GM Padma CHS Ltd
RERA
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.74k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Bineeta Leela Laher
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.72k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingFresh ConstructionNatural LightVastu Compliant
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
JPV Pratap Legacy
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vile Parle Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
GM Padma CHS Ltd
RERA
₹9.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.15k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelton Elite
0.41 kmfrom
₹5.12 Cr - 7.64 Cr
Shelton Elite
Shelton Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Vile Parle West, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parinee Elenora
1.21 kmfrom
₹8.37 Cr - 23.89 Cr
Parinee Elenora
Parinee Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
BS
Builder Sales Office
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Ashiana
1.31 kmfrom
₹10.51 Cr - 15.99 Cr
Rustomjee Ashiana
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Juhu, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Notan Tides
1.68 kmfrom
₹31.07 Cr - 32.14 Cr
Notan Tides
Notan Residency Private Limited
5 BHK Flat Juhu, Mumbai
A
A.J.Housing
Seller
DR
Dhanki Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
JPV Pratap Legacy
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/20
Resale
JPV Pratap Legacy
RERA
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.98k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/2
Resale
Vireshwer Ashish
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Vile Parle Station Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
SH
Star Home Realty
1/20
New Booking
H J Ajmera Shringaar
RERA
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium
Prashant Sanghvi
Owner
1/15
Resale
Paresh Pujara And Abhiraj Pujara Cresenzo Residences
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.15k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
NG
Neminath Group
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SR
S Raheja Realty
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HJ
H J Corporation
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.61 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Life
₹2.7 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Platinum Life
by Platinum Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats
Andheri West, Mumbai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
JR
JPV Realtors
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 5.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shanti Star Builder
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
B
Bineeta
1/2

1 RK, 1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MH
Mayfair Housing
1/3

Property in Vile Parle West

Possession: Feb, 2010
DR
Disha Realtors

2 BHK Flat in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NA
Nitya Abs Infraprojects Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Nitya Avasva Aarambh

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 3.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SA
SM And Happy Home Associates

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vile Parle West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022