Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kini Nagar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kini Nagar)

GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.65 L - 35.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 312 - 875 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NL
Niwas Lifespaces Llp
1/20
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.86 L - 89.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 697 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KB
K Bafna Infraa Private Limited
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.98 L - 94.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K - 12.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 669 - 892 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RR
RK Realty
1/2
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DG
DGS Group
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FD
Fia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.6 km away

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹14.2 L - 14.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 199 - 203 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FD
Fia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.6 km away

1 RK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
RMNH Developers Llp
1/16
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹22.75 L - 32.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.62 L - 39.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kini Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Decent Life Space 2
0.85 kmfrom
₹28.65 L - 80.31 L
Decent Life Space 2
Decent Touch Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Palghar, Mumbai
GI
Growmore India Housing Pvt Ltd
Seller
Tejas Shah
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹67.34 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sundaram Central School Palghar- 2.7 kmAarogyam Multispeciality Hospital- 0.6 kmMansh Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaj...+ More
VC
Vikas Construction Co
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 55.83 - 84.36 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Tejas Shah
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
OI
Oswal Infra
1/6
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
Shree Shivbali Builders Private Limited
1/4
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹19.5 L - 21.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 26.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K - ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 351 - 515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GI
Gravity Infra
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Palghar, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
DE
Decent Evoq
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.14 L - 77.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.93 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1029 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sambhav Enterprises
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹12.49 L - 16.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L - 18.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.99 L - 29.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K - ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 187 - 486 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Ghodela Properties
1/16
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tembhode, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.45 L - 37.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 648 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Prithvi Sai Builders
1/7
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.13 L - 18.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.34 L - 26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RI
Rajyog Infra Mumbai
1/6
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Tembhode, Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹16.75 L - 19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.76 L - 30 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K - 7.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 257 - 567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SO
Shree Ostwal Builders
1/4
0.9 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Palghar, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 81.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K - 12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kini Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Blue Bells
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kini Nagar,Mumbai
4.42 Cr-6.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kini Nagar, Mumbai

3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palghar
25 people rated this locality
4.85
4,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boisar
14 people rated this locality
4.44
3,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.86%
Rise in last 1 Year